Penanggung Jawab Teknik (PJT)

Penanggung Jawab Teknik (PJT) PT. SIPLN

No. Wilayah Nama Cakupan Area Kerja No. Serkom Okupasi Jabatan
1. BALI IR. I KETUT SIMPEN BALI SELATAN, BALI TIMUR, BALI UTARA 0966.0.11.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
2. BANTEN TONY GUSTONO TANGERANG, BANTEN UTARA, BANTEN SELATAN F922.0.22.M022.02.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
3. BENGKULU WINATA NUGRAHA BENGKULU 0547.0.11.M033.09.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
4. DKI JAKARTA HARMOKO DKI JAKARTA I, DKI JAKARTA II, DKI JAKARTA III F928.0.22.M022.02.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
5. JAMBI AMIN SUJATMIKO JAMBI 0549.0.11.M033.09.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    DEMZI NOFRI WALDI MUARA BUNGO 0548.0.11.M033.09.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
6. JAWA BARAT I DARMAN BEKASI, BOGOR, DEPOK, KARAWANG, CIKARANG F926.0.22.M022.02.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    NANDA KAHFI BEKASI, KARAWANG, CIKARANG 1434.0.11.M033.08.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
7. JAWA BARAT II ASEP SUHENDAR GARUT, TASIKMALAYA 1282.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    HADI SUBROTO BANDUNG, CIREBON & INDRAMAYU, CIMAHI 1278.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    NANDANG SUBARNA MAJALAYA, SUMEDANG 1285.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    SUGIANTO CIMAHI 1279.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    SUPRATMAN SUKABUMI 1283.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    SYAHRIZAL BANDUNG 1280.0.13.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
8. JAWA TENGAH & DIY ADHI PUTRA SUMPENO YOGYAKARTA, PURWOKERTO, KLATEN G761.0.04.M032.03.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    BHAKTI GEDE UMBARA SALATIGA, SURAKARTA, MAGELANG G762.0.04.M032.03.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    BUDIYONO SEMARANG, DEMAK, KUDUS G763.0.04.M032.03.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    FERRY ANGRIZONA PEKALONGAN, TEGAL, CILACAP G771.0.04.M032.03.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    KARSUM SUKOHARJO A580.0.04.M033.05.2021 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
9. JAWA TIMUR ADI SUSANTO KEDIRI, MALANG, MOJOKERTO 1189.0.02.M033.12.2018 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    IWAN SETIAWAN JEMBER, PASURUAN, BANYUWANGI 1190.0.02.M033.12.2018 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    MOH. JULIADI MADIUN, PONOROGO, SITUBONDO 0920.0.11.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    SIMSON TRIA WIBOWO, ST GRESIK, BOJONEGORO, PAMEKASAN 0857.0.11.M033.02.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    YANGKI ANGGA TUNGGARA SURABAYA, SURABAYA BARAT, SIDOARJO 1479.0.14.I033.03.2018 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
10. KALIMANTAN BARAT LUQMAN GIGIH P KOTA SINGKAWANG 0679.0.11.M033.10.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    MUHAMMAD RIDWAN KOTA PONTIANAK 0680.0.11.M033.10.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    YOHANES IWAN KOTA KETAPANG 0681.0.11.M033.10.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    ZULKARNAIN KOTA SANGGAU 0682.0.11.M033.10.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
11. KALIMANTAN SELATAN ARMANSYAH BANJARMASIN, BARABAI, KOTABARU 0684.0.11.M033.10.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
12. KALIMANTAN TENGAH AGUS PRIWANTO PALANGKARAYA, KUALA KAPUAS D094.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
13. KALIMANTAN TIMUR DJOKO PRIYANTO BALIKPAPAN, SAMARINDA, BONTANG 0983.0.11.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
14. KALIMANTAN UTARA RUDI PUJIONO TARAKAN, BERAU D085.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    GRASELLA OKFIATRI SUMARAB TARAKAN 2004.0.11.M033.01.2021 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
15. LAMPUNG HENDRI SETIAWAN KOTA BUMI 1869.0.11.M033.12.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    RAHMAN METRO 1889.0.11.M033.12.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
16. NTB RUTENDI RIDWAN HASAN BIMA, SUMBAWA, MATARAM 1147.0.11.M033.06.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
17. NTT JESSY S LIMBONG ST KUPANG, SUMBA 0440.0.14.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    VALENTINO LOMA FLORES BAGIAN BARAT, FLORES BAGIAN TIMUR 0442.0.14.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
18. PAPUA ENOS KORANUE JAYAPURA 0959.0.11.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
19. PAPUA BARAT WALUYO MANOKWARI, SORONG D947.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
20. RIAU RIDWAN PEKANBARU, DUMAI, RENGAT 1082.0.11.M033.06.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    PARTO TANJUNGPINANG 1093.0.11.M033.06.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
21. SULAWESI BARAT ARIF BALTHAZAR SULLE MAMUJU D951.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
22. SULAWESI SELATAN ABDUL MUIS, ST MAKASSAR, PARE PARE, PINRANG D949.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    JUMARDI, ST WATAMPONE, BULUKUMBA, PALOPO 0592.0.11.M033.09.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
23. SULAWESI TENGAH MUHAMMAD FURQON PALU, TOLI - TOLI, LUWUK 0961.0.11.M033.03.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
24. SULAWESI TENGGARA MATIUS PALAGA KENDARI, BAU-BAU D946.0.11.M032.01.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
25. SULAWESI UTARA & GORONTALO JURRY MAWUNTU MANADO, GORONTALO, TAHUNA 1845.0.11.M033.12.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
26. SUMATERA BARAT AZHAR L GUMANTI SOLOK & PAYAKUMBUH L599.0.15.M023.08.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    INDIRO ELKAM PADANG  & BUKITTINGGI L602.0.15.M023.08.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
27. SUMATERA SELATAN IRMA LESTARI PALEMBANG, OGAN ILIR, LAHAT 0543.0.11.M033.09.2019 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
28. SUMATERA UTARA HADY SAPUTRA RANTAU PRAPAT 1516.0.11.M033.09.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    M. ABDUH SIREGAR MEDAN, BINJAI, LUBUK PAKAM 1520.0.11.M033.09.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH
    M. AL IKHWAL SIANTAR, SIBOLGA 1525.0.11.M033.09.2020 PEMANFAATAN TEGANGAN RENDAH